Page d'accueil

Vendredis de l'orientation 2021

Résultats sur base des 7 meilleures courses

1 BROUWIER Mathis (7) 6818 points (Fléron:1000, Stavelot:1000, Terril Batterie:1000, Ouffet:977, Ferrières:976, Citadelle:938, Seraing:927)
2 LOMBART Martin (7) 6494 points (Plainevaux:1000, Ferrières:999, Neuville:974, Stavelot:904, Fléron:890, Aubel:871, Verviers:856)
3 MAZY Arnaud (7) 6493 points (Ferrières:1000, Stavelot:945, Verviers:934, Aubel:925, Ouffet:918, Citadelle:913, Seraing:858)
4 TONNEAU François (7) 6435 points (Neuville:996, Fléron:962, Stavelot:938, Citadelle:915, Seraing:887, Verviers:870, Aubel:867)
5 LUDOVICY Nicolas (7) 5947 points (Neuville:1000, Fléron:954, Aubel:886, Herve:864, Citadelle:857, Seraing:787, Stavelot:599)
6 LENGES Guido (7) 5890 points (Neuville:957, Ferrières:938, Fléron:917, Aubel:858, Seraing:834, Verviers:826, Terril Batterie:560)
7 FRANCQ Sébastien (7) 5789 points (Fléron:886, Aubel:862, Plainevaux:841, Ouffet:830, Herve:822, Seraing:781, Citadelle:767)
8 VAN WETTER Renaud (7) 5782 points (Ferrières:968, Fléron:903, Citadelle:845, Ouffet:834, Stavelot:775, Aubel:743, Terril Batterie:714)
9 BREDO Thomas (7) 5639 points (Ferrières:884, Verviers:842, Stavelot:815, Fléron:814, Citadelle:788, Herve:756, Aubel:740)
10 EYEN Guillaume (7) 5461 points (Neuville:995, Terril Batterie:973, Fléron:937, Ouffet:882, Herve:870, Citadelle:804, Plainevaux:0)
11 MICHEL Thierry (7) 5460 points (Neuville:882, Plainevaux:866, Ferrières:786, Stavelot:782, Verviers:755, Aubel:725, Herve:664)
12 FRANSSEN Xavier (7) 5444 points (Neuville:898, Fléron:847, Plainevaux:819, Aubel:763, Stavelot:732, Seraing:701, Ferrières:684)
13 MAZY Alain (7) 5238 points (Fléron:930, Ferrières:907, Stavelot:889, Verviers:881, Aubel:871, Citadelle:760, Ouffet:0)
14 PHILIPPE Matthieu (7) 5235 points (Neuville:818, Fléron:793, Ferrières:773, Aubel:747, Stavelot:714, Citadelle:700, Terril Batterie:690)
15 BROUWIER Victor (7) 4945 points (Fléron:756, Citadelle:737, Verviers:706, Stavelot:704, Seraing:689, Aubel:689, Ouffet:664)
16 GEUZAINE Dominique (7) 4806 points (Neuville:763, Fléron:743, Plainevaux:701, Stavelot:700, Ferrières:639, Ouffet:636, Aubel:624)
17 BOUVY Damien (7) 4775 points (Fléron:765, Ferrières:705, Aubel:676, Stavelot:675, Citadelle:673, Plainevaux:643, Terril Batterie:638)
18 MATTART Eric (6) 4736 points (Fléron:874, Herve:819, Verviers:795, Aubel:777, Seraing:747, Ouffet:724)
19 BROUWIER Michaël (7) 4697 points (Fléron:808, Ferrières:770, Aubel:738, Verviers:716, Seraing:676, Terril Batterie:622, Citadelle:367)
20 MATHOT Richard (7) 4669 points (Neuville:739, Ferrières:689, Terril Batterie:687, Fléron:675, Plainevaux:650, Aubel:632, Verviers:597)
21 LEONARD Rosemonde (7) 4634 points (Aubel:756, Fléron:689, Seraing:667, Stavelot:647, Ouffet:644, Citadelle:620, Verviers:611)
22 TILKIN Fanny (5) 4442 points (Ferrières:931, Citadelle:913, Stavelot:897, Ouffet:870, Seraing:831)
23 SCHMITZ Antoine (7) 4427 points (Fléron:679, Plainevaux:675, Stavelot:653, Neuville:624, Aubel:616, Ferrières:593, Ouffet:587)
24 LEDENT Philippe (7) 4405 points (Ferrières:655, Ouffet:655, Aubel:625, Stavelot:622, Citadelle:621, Fléron:615, Neuville:612)
25 MATTART Louise (7) 4397 points (Stavelot:661, Aubel:645, Ferrières:643, Fléron:643, Herve:624, Ouffet:600, Seraing:581)
26 REUTER Robert (7) 4394 points (Aubel:675, Plainevaux:664, Citadelle:633, Neuville:632, Ouffet:626, Seraing:618, Verviers:546)
27 MULLER Joséphine (7) 4381 points (Aubel:715, Stavelot:646, Citadelle:633, Seraing:614, Plainevaux:595, Ferrières:590, Terril Batterie:588)
28 MASSART Charles-Edouard (7) 4378 points (Fléron:687, Stavelot:642, Ouffet:639, Aubel:634, Neuville:630, Citadelle:596, Seraing:550)
29 RASQUINET Vanessa (7) 4371 points (Citadelle:750, Fléron:659, Terril Batterie:634, Ouffet:626, Seraing:617, Plainevaux:572, Verviers:513)
30 HICK Servais (7) 4208 points (Plainevaux:759, Aubel:750, Ferrières:747, Ouffet:716, Seraing:653, Terril Batterie:583, Verviers:0)
31 VANDERBEMDEN Philippe (7) 4179 points (Stavelot:654, Ouffet:621, Fléron:617, Aubel:608, Citadelle:600, Seraing:540, Ferrières:539)
32 CORDON PEREZ Raul (7) 4083 points (Aubel:651, Herve:637, Ouffet:603, Terril Batterie:559, Citadelle:557, Verviers:555, Plainevaux:521)
33 TONNEAU Corentin (5) 4062 points (Verviers:1000, Citadelle:931, Seraing:898, Neuville:867, Aubel:366)
34 DETHIER Perrine (7) 3961 points (Aubel:603, Neuville:600, Stavelot:595, Citadelle:583, Plainevaux:583, Terril Batterie:499, Verviers:498)
35 SCHEPKENS Vincent (7) 3842 points (Neuville:752, Stavelot:649, Ouffet:632, Herve:625, Seraing:592, Fléron:592, Plainevaux:0)
36 BOVY Frédéric (5) 3759 points (Fléron:839, Stavelot:807, Aubel:795, Seraing:701, Verviers:617)
37 JULEMONT Stéphanie (7) 3609 points (Stavelot:606, Ouffet:605, Citadelle:548, Seraing:514, Herve:507, Verviers:425, Neuville:404)
38 BAGGIO Livio (6) 3498 points (Plainevaux:628, Fléron:610, Neuville:606, Ouffet:588, Ferrières:543, Seraing:523)
39 BOUDRY Marc (7) 3448 points (Fléron:668, Neuville:601, Aubel:587, Citadelle:546, Ouffet:542, Seraing:504, Terril Batterie:0)
40 PREHARPRE Christophe (7) 3448 points (Fléron:711, Aubel:630, Ferrières:594, Neuville:565, Seraing:475, Verviers:473, Plainevaux:0)
41 NYSSEN Alain (7) 3194 points (Aubel:654, Seraing:573, Fléron:562, Neuville:506, Ouffet:486, Verviers:413, Stavelot:0)
42 FAUCONNIER Jean-François (5) 3183 points (Stavelot:838, Ouffet:808, Seraing:773, Verviers:764, Fléron:0)
43 SCALCO Rudy (6) 3163 points (Aubel:631, Neuville:592, Verviers:540, Citadelle:524, Fléron:472, Terril Batterie:404)
44 BIALOBOS Christophe (5) 3123 points (Fléron:753, Stavelot:692, Seraing:610, Citadelle:578, Aubel:490)
45 BARBIER Christophe (6) 3037 points (Aubel:706, Ouffet:692, Neuville:593, Fléron:585, Stavelot:461, Plainevaux:0)
46 BOVY Victor (7) 3005 points (Aubel:910, Stavelot:419, Ouffet:379, Fléron:348, Seraing:345, Verviers:321, Terril Batterie:283)
47 MATTART Antoine (3) 3000 points (Herve:1000, Seraing:1000, Ouffet:1000)
48 HALLEUX Sébastien (5) 2942 points (Terril Batterie:623, Citadelle:613, Fléron:597, Neuville:566, Ouffet:543)
49 BREDO Jérémy (4) 2925 points (Citadelle:1000, Ferrières:963, Stavelot:962, Verviers:0)
50 GOOSSENS Stephane (5) 2865 points (Neuville:634, Stavelot:587, Herve:564, Plainevaux:549, Verviers:531)
51 TONNEAU William (4) 2861 points (Fléron:806, Neuville:754, Seraing:681, Citadelle:620)
52 THEATE Jean (5) 2730 points (Plainevaux:576, Aubel:552, Terril Batterie:550, Citadelle:549, Verviers:503)
53 BARBIER Martin (4) 2696 points (Plainevaux:809, Neuville:699, Seraing:617, Ouffet:571)
54 JETZEN Tobias (5) 2558 points (Aubel:619, Plainevaux:523, Neuville:523, Verviers:474, Terril Batterie:419)
55 BREDO Jean (6) 2556 points (Stavelot:703, Ferrières:664, Verviers:611, Citadelle:578, Plainevaux:0, Herve:0)
56 PICARD Colin (4) 2495 points (Ouffet:662, Ferrières:654, Citadelle:644, Seraing:535)
57 DHONDT Frédéric (3) 2425 points (Stavelot:885, Seraing:774, Ouffet:766)
58 LAMBERTS Damien (7) 2306 points (Fléron:559, Citadelle:559, Neuville:425, Terril Batterie:385, Verviers:378, Seraing:0, Ouffet:0)
59 DEGEE-MATTART Sabrina (5) 2258 points (Fléron:636, Ouffet:566, Herve:532, Seraing:524, Stavelot:0)
60 FAUCONNIER Timour (4) 2246 points (Stavelot:654, Ouffet:588, Verviers:522, Seraing:482)
61 GAYET Boris (3) 2216 points (Neuville:925, Ouffet:841, Verviers:450)
62 DOFFIGNY Philippe (4) 2180 points (Stavelot:578, Plainevaux:539, Ouffet:538, Seraing:525)
63 ZARADZKI Mona (6) 2095 points (Stavelot:420, Ouffet:379, Fléron:348, Seraing:344, Verviers:321, Terril Batterie:283)
64 VLIEGEN Astrid (3) 2091 points (Aubel:750, Stavelot:682, Seraing:659)
65 DEPAYE Anne-Marie (7) 2086 points (Herve:408, Stavelot:363, Neuville:340, Plainevaux:339, Ouffet:332, Seraing:304, Fléron:0)
66 GIACCHETTA Stephane (4) 2028 points (Neuville:713, Plainevaux:709, Terril Batterie:606, Seraing:0)
67 RENNOTTE Georges (5) 1986 points (Aubel:447, Fléron:412, Verviers:385, Ferrières:375, Stavelot:367)
68 FORTEMPS Edgard (3) 1966 points (Ouffet:683, Ferrières:672, Seraing:611)
69 PICARD Frédéric (3) 1965 points (Seraing:659, Ferrières:659, Citadelle:647)
70 HANZEN François (2) 1954 points (Fléron:988, Stavelot:966)
71 LEDENT André (7) 1950 points (Fléron:325, Ouffet:307, Neuville:298, Ferrières:280, Verviers:266, Plainevaux:243, Stavelot:231)
72 HANSENNE Pierre-Hugues (4) 1942 points (Neuville:555, Ouffet:496, Seraing:459, Plainevaux:432)
73 SCUVEE Robert (5) 1857 points (Aubel:445, Herve:400, Plainevaux:384, Ouffet:330, Terril Batterie:298)
74 PALOTAI Frédéric (4) 1856 points (Aubel:657, Herve:620, Fléron:579, Terril Batterie:0)
75 DEGRAVE Jonathan (3) 1837 points (Ouffet:643, Neuville:633, Seraing:561)
76 DETHIER Marie (5) 1827 points (Citadelle:512, Aubel:464, Herve:458, Plainevaux:393, Seraing:0)
77 PETERS Marie-Julie (5) 1816 points (Seraing:476, Fléron:468, Ouffet:442, Neuville:430, Plainevaux:0)
78 NYSSEN Sylvie (4) 1745 points (Fléron:645, Ferrières:601, Ouffet:499, Terril Batterie:0)
79 RAUW Magali (3) 1739 points (Seraing:694, Aubel:582, Stavelot:463)
80 FORTEMPS Florine (3) 1666 points (Ferrières:595, Ouffet:552, Seraing:519)
81 WATERVAL Marie-Jeanne (4) 1659 points (Fléron:455, Stavelot:417, Ouffet:414, Herve:373)
82 FAUCONNIER Robin (3) 1564 points (Stavelot:573, Verviers:508, Ouffet:483)
83 DEGRAVE Natacha (3) 1556 points (Neuville:527, Citadelle:521, Seraing:508)
84 VOS Louis (2) 1552 points (Stavelot:807, Seraing:745)
85 MAESEN Lucile (3) 1536 points (Stavelot:559, Ouffet:538, Plainevaux:439)
86 MATTART Julien (2) 1515 points (Fléron:811, Seraing:704)
87 BLOCKX Stéphanie (2) 1477 points (Citadelle:750, Seraing:727)
88 CRENIER Gaetan (3) 1431 points (Plainevaux:535, Terril Batterie:460, Citadelle:436)
89 WYZEN Pierre (2) 1420 points (Aubel:798, Plainevaux:622)
90 PARTHOENS Florian (2) 1420 points (Ouffet:713, Seraing:707)
91 RENARD Françoise (3) 1417 points (Ouffet:510, Ferrières:456, Plainevaux:451)
92 TONNEAU Lucien (4) 1412 points (Aubel:376, Stavelot:375, Seraing:337, Verviers:324)
93 SCHONEWILLE Ruud (5) 1396 points (Fléron:390, Herve:371, Stavelot:351, Citadelle:284, Verviers:0)
94 VAN MOL Mathis (2) 1393 points (Plainevaux:743, Neuville:650)
95 PELTIER Ernest (3) 1392 points (Neuville:514, Plainevaux:462, Ouffet:416)
96 SAFIN Antoine (2) 1372 points (Fléron:738, Seraing:634)
97 RAUSIN Brice (2) 1346 points (Aubel:735, Citadelle:611)
98 LOO Jürgen (2) 1310 points (Stavelot:718, Herve:592)
99 GILLES Chantal (4) 1299 points (Ouffet:479, Neuville:422, Seraing:398, Plainevaux:0)
100 PARTHOENS Pascal (2) 1295 points (Ouffet:658, Seraing:637)
101 CAVILLOT Didier (2) 1254 points (Fléron:646, Stavelot:608)
102 PARTHOENS Laurie (3) 1252 points (Neuville:476, Plainevaux:410, Ouffet:366)
103 BIEVELEZ Fabian (2) 1247 points (Ouffet:661, Aubel:586)
104 SCHRADER Linda (2) 1238 points (Fléron:667, Verviers:571)
105 KAPLAN Roï (3) 1225 points (Stavelot:498, Neuville:406, Plainevaux:321)
106 LEKEU François (2) 1208 points (Fléron:662, Neuville:546)
107 LISBY Henrik (2) 1207 points (Aubel:632, Seraing:575)
108 GILLET Amandine (2) 1196 points (Citadelle:608, Verviers:588)
109 RIGA Damien (2) 1191 points (Fléron:683, Neuville:508)
110 DELYE Aurélien (2) 1178 points (Ferrières:702, Seraing:476)
111 VOS Antoine (2) 1159 points (Seraing:667, Stavelot:492)
112 JACOBS Jérôme (3) 1151 points (Stavelot:683, Terril Batterie:468, Fléron:0)
113 LEJEUNE Hedwige (3) 1145 points (Stavelot:620, Citadelle:525, Verviers:0)
114 SCUVEE Eleonore (2) 1131 points (Plainevaux:623, Aubel:508)
115 CRENIER Lucas (2) 1102 points (Ouffet:561, Plainevaux:541)
116 DETHIER Fanny (2) 1101 points (Herve:565, Seraing:536)
117 CROTHERS Paul (2) 1070 points (Herve:595, Plainevaux:475)
118 NEVEN Antoine (2) 1025 points (Citadelle:528, Aubel:497)
119 MOREAU-SCUVEE Jacqueline (4) 1018 points (Ouffet:346, Herve:339, Plainevaux:333, Aubel:0)
120 DIZIER Arnaud (2) 1017 points (Ouffet:573, Citadelle:444)
121 WINTHAGEN Rachel (2) 1011 points (Stavelot:540, Aubel:471)
122 LOO Maximilian (2) 1007 points (Herve:522, Stavelot:485)
123 MICHIELS Yannick (1) 1000 points (Aubel:1000)
124 BROUWIER Damien (2) 988 points (Herve:500, Ferrières:488)
125 HUS Wouter (1) 981 points (Aubel:981)
126 SEBASTIAN Toulouse (1) 980 points (Neuville:980)
127 BASTIN Michel (1) 954 points (Aubel:954)
128 VANWYNSBERGHE Aline (3) 937 points (Fléron:506, Verviers:431, Stavelot:0)
129 GILLET Justin (1) 935 points (Ferrières:935)
130 DETHIER Marc (2) 916 points (Citadelle:504, Terril Batterie:412)
131 FRANSSEN Lydie (3) 912 points (Aubel:506, Neuville:406, Fléron:0)
132 PIRONT Brigitte (2) 905 points (Stavelot:460, Seraing:445)
133 PINET Alexis (2) 899 points (Ouffet:456, Citadelle:443)
134 DE CRAECKER Olivier (2) 887 points (Neuville:444, Fléron:443)
135 VANDERMEULEN Bruno (2) 887 points (Stavelot:471, Ouffet:416)
136 BASTIN Christian (1) 880 points (Seraing:880)
137 SAGRAMOLA Marie (3) 863 points (Ferrières:450, Neuville:413, Plainevaux:0)
138 DEGEY Noah (2) 847 points (Fléron:847, Terril Batterie:0)
139 WILLEMSENS Jonas (1) 847 points (Stavelot:847)
140 FOUCHER France (2) 830 points (Seraing:448, Ouffet:382)
141 VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire (1) 806 points (Seraing:806)
142 LELEUX Christian (2) 799 points (Stavelot:408, Ouffet:391)
143 SALMON Arnaud (2) 799 points (Neuville:799, Terril Batterie:0)
144 LAMBERTS Theo (2) 798 points (Fléron:481, Neuville:317)
145 LIBERT Ludivine (2) 797 points (Citadelle:424, Aubel:373)
146 TIREZ Guy (1) 791 points (Stavelot:791)
147 WEIDL Manuel (1) 787 points (Aubel:787)
148 THEISS Robert (1) 770 points (Seraing:770)
149 BRISBOIS Jérémy (1) 764 points (Seraing:764)
150 MONFORT David (1) 760 points (Citadelle:760)
151 DE VEIRMAN Andre (1) 758 points (Stavelot:758)
152 HERMANS Aline (2) 757 points (Ouffet:757, Terril Batterie:0)
153 MAYERES Patrick (1) 753 points (Stavelot:753)
154 ULMSCHNEIDER Clément (1) 751 points (Citadelle:751)
155 HANS Stephan (1) 743 points (Stavelot:743)
156 GILDEMEESTER Yannick (1) 727 points (Aubel:727)
157 WILLEMSENS Emma (1) 723 points (Stavelot:723)
158 ROSEWICK Jil (2) 723 points (Citadelle:426, Verviers:297)
159 KEMPENEERS Cedric (1) 711 points (Herve:711)
160 ERPICUM Guillaume (1) 710 points (Herve:710)
161 KOHNEN Elia (1) 696 points (Stavelot:696)
162 PINÇON Charly (1) 695 points (Aubel:695)
163 WILLEMSENS Stephane (1) 692 points (Verviers:692)
164 LELEUX Bernard (2) 689 points (Stavelot:366, Ouffet:323)
165 COLLIENNE Irma (3) 678 points (Seraing:374, Stavelot:304, Verviers:0)
166 LUDOVICY Olivier (2) 674 points (Fléron:674, Verviers:0)
167 SCHNEIDER Anabel (1) 672 points (Aubel:672)
168 HOCK Michael (1) 670 points (Herve:670)
169 ROBINSON Richard (1) 662 points (Stavelot:662)
170 RIGOLLET Florian (1) 652 points (Citadelle:652)
171 WILLEMSENS Raphael (1) 646 points (Aubel:646)
172 VANDEBROEK Eric (1) 642 points (Citadelle:642)
173 COEN Simon (1) 637 points (Ouffet:637)
174 HOFFMANN Werner (1) 633 points (Fléron:633)
175 JIMENEZ Jean-Claude (1) 632 points (Stavelot:632)
176 BASTIN Louis (1) 623 points (Aubel:623)
177 VANDIJCK Jackie (1) 623 points (Stavelot:623)
178 BLANPAIN Manon (1) 613 points (Citadelle:613)
179 THIEBAUT Jérémie (1) 610 points (Ouffet:610)
180 NANOUX Mathieu (1) 608 points (Stavelot:608)
181 CRETTELS Leslie (1) 601 points (Stavelot:601)
182 KOHNEN Nico (1) 599 points (Stavelot:599)
183 HEUKEMES Alain (1) 598 points (Stavelot:598)
184 HAURET Clémentine (1) 583 points (Aubel:583)
185 KRINGS Christian (1) 581 points (Fléron:581)
186 NYS Geneviève (1) 578 points (Stavelot:578)
187 NIJST Tino (1) 575 points (Stavelot:575)
188 COLSON Clement (1) 569 points (Verviers:569)
189 DELCOURT Antoine (1) 569 points (Seraing:569)
190 GILDEMEESTER Léa (1) 568 points (Aubel:568)
191 FRERE Isabelle (1) 559 points (Ouffet:559)
192 TILKIN Michel (1) 553 points (Citadelle:553)
193 DEFAWEUX Céline (1) 553 points (Plainevaux:553)
194 KALBUSCH Julien (1) 550 points (Verviers:550)
195 NICKMANS Michel (1) 550 points (Ouffet:550)
196 LOO Sebastian (1) 548 points (Stavelot:548)
197 HENNEN Anne-Françoise (2) 546 points (Ouffet:546, Seraing:0)
198 MAZY Anaïs (1) 543 points (Ouffet:543)
199 CHATELAIN Loïc (1) 539 points (Stavelot:539)
200 RENAUD Jean-Philippe (1) 538 points (Citadelle:538)
201 BRANDT Muriel (1) 533 points (Neuville:533)
202 LAMBERTS Olivia (2) 531 points (Verviers:285, Neuville:246)
203 LIBERT Helene (1) 529 points (Citadelle:529)
204 LEMOINE Arnaud (1) 524 points (Citadelle:524)
205 BALON Simon (1) 523 points (Citadelle:523)
206 VANREUSEL Julienne (1) 515 points (Stavelot:515)
207 CORMAN Olivier (1) 510 points (Aubel:510)
208 BIRTLES Lara (1) 509 points (Plainevaux:509)
209 PAULUS Charles (1) 509 points (Verviers:509)
210 BAUMANS France (1) 506 points (Aubel:506)
211 SMITS Alice (1) 506 points (Aubel:506)
212 PEELEN Camille (1) 506 points (Verviers:506)
213 THIRION Sophie (1) 503 points (Aubel:503)
214 METTEN Marie-Christine (1) 499 points (Stavelot:499)
215 VAN CANEGHEM Albert (1) 499 points (Stavelot:499)
216 GARRAY Julius (1) 490 points (Plainevaux:490)
217 DURAY Elodie (1) 489 points (Citadelle:489)
218 FERIR Charles (1) 487 points (Seraing:487)
219 DEBAY Vincent (1) 482 points (Ouffet:482)
220 MARCHAL André (1) 482 points (Verviers:482)
221 NOEL Dominique (1) 480 points (Aubel:480)
222 DELYE Emmanuel (1) 476 points (Ouffet:476)
223 SCHELL Pierre (1) 474 points (Stavelot:474)
224 CHRISTIANE Simon (1) 467 points (Terril Batterie:467)
225 RENDERS Pascale (1) 466 points (Ouffet:466)
226 GRETRY Frédéric (1) 462 points (Seraing:462)
227 KRAJEWSKI Anne (3) 462 points (Fléron:462, Stavelot:0, Plainevaux:0)
228 SEEFELD Karl-Heinz (2) 451 points (Herve:451, Citadelle:0)
229 CHOUFFART Muriel (1) 438 points (Plainevaux:438)
230 VANDERMEULEN Bernadette (1) 437 points (Ouffet:437)
231 CHRISTIANE Michel (1) 436 points (Terril Batterie:436)
232 GILDEMEESTER Nathan (1) 433 points (Aubel:433)
233 LUDOVICY Laure-Anne (1) 433 points (Neuville:433)
234 MATTART Isabelle (1) 426 points (Seraing:426)
235 EYEN Claire (1) 423 points (Verviers:423)
236 FRANSSEN Mathias (1) 422 points (Aubel:422)
237 PIERLOT André (1) 421 points (Seraing:421)
238 LAVAL Maxime (1) 420 points (Ferrières:420)
239 COLLETTE Jean-Philippe (1) 418 points (Aubel:418)
240 BIEVELEZ Juliette (1) 418 points (Seraing:418)
241 POTVIN Anja (1) 415 points (Stavelot:415)
242 FOULON Daniel (2) 415 points (Seraing:415, Plainevaux:0)
243 ALBERT Cécile (1) 409 points (Ouffet:409)
244 LUDOVICY Jean-Michel (2) 408 points (Neuville:408, Plainevaux:0)
245 GILLET Félix (1) 408 points (Ferrières:408)
246 DESMIT Rémy (1) 405 points (Terril Batterie:405)
247 DALON Gelica (1) 403 points (Stavelot:403)
248 HALLEUX Thibault (1) 399 points (Plainevaux:399)
249 HENROTTAY Roger (1) 395 points (Verviers:395)
250 JONCKHEERE Thibault (1) 393 points (Citadelle:393)
251 COLSON Christophe (1) 390 points (Verviers:390)
252 BUCHACKER Kerstin (1) 389 points (Verviers:389)
253 MARTIN Jean-François (1) 384 points (Seraing:384)
254 LEGROS Marie (1) 382 points (Ouffet:382)
255 POULIPOULIS Andréas (1) 366 points (Ouffet:366)
256 SCHWANEN Brigitte (1) 365 points (Stavelot:365)
257 AUGHUET Laurence (1) 358 points (Stavelot:358)
258 VLIEGEN André (1) 349 points (Stavelot:349)
259 WINANT Jules (1) 346 points (Herve:346)
260 CHATELAIN Guy (1) 336 points (Stavelot:336)
261 GHILAIN Freddy (1) 328 points (Plainevaux:328)
262 SEBA Ruben (1) 324 points (Ouffet:324)
263 SALAH Victor (1) 323 points (Citadelle:323)
264 PECHEUX Théo (1) 323 points (Citadelle:323)
265 CANART Elisabeth (1) 309 points (Ouffet:309)
266 PICARD Quentin (1) 302 points (Ferrières:302)
267 JOB Ludovic (1) 299 points (Ferrières:299)
268 FRANCQ Matheo (1) 296 points (Verviers:296)
269 DEPRESSEUX Nadine (1) 292 points (Herve:292)
270 LAMBERTS Alice (2) 285 points (Verviers:285, Neuville:0)
271 GOOSSENS Willy (2) 276 points (Herve:276, Verviers:0)
272 FRENAY Patrick (1) 269 points (Ouffet:269)
273 BROUWIER Alice (1) 258 points (Herve:258)
274 MOXHET Christiane (1) 202 points (Verviers:202)
275 HELD Klaus (1) 0 points (Stavelot:0)
276 MOLLON Rebecca (1) 0 points (Neuville:0)
277 HURARD Amandine (1) 0 points (Herve:0)
278 SCHMITZ Dylan (1) 0 points (Neuville:0)
279 BIRTLES Alixia (1) 0 points (Plainevaux:0)
280 BROUWIER Mireille (1) 0 points (Herve:0)
281 DOCQUIER Lucas (1) 0 points (Seraing:0)
282 ARNO Simon (1) 0 points (Seraing:0)
283 CORMAN Didier (1) 0 points (Citadelle:0)
284 LOOSVELDT Sylvie (1) 0 points (Stavelot:0)
285 WITTEVRONGEL Ulysse (1) 0 points (Citadelle:0)
286 CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise (1) 0 points (Aubel:0)
287 BOUCHERIT Mathilde (1) 0 points (Ferrières:0)
288 PAULUS Gaston (1) 0 points (Verviers:0)
289 PEELEN Anthony (1) 0 points (Verviers:0)
290 BOULANGER Valentine (1) 0 points (Verviers:0)
291 DEMBOUR Véronique (1) 0 points (Terril Batterie:0)
292 LENOIR Frédéric (1) 0 points (Terril Batterie:0)
293 MARCHAL Pierre (1) 0 points (Aubel:0)
294 FRANSSEN Lydie & Mathias (1) 0 points (Seraing:0)
295 SONKES Olivier (1) 0 points (Stavelot:0)
296 MIGNOT Pierre (1) 0 points (Herve:0)