Page d'accueil

Vendredis de l'orientation 2021

Résultats sur base des 7 meilleures courses

1 BROUWIER Mathis (3) 2904 points (Stavelot:1000, Ouffet:977, Seraing:927)
2 MAZY Arnaud (3) 2721 points (Stavelot:945, Ouffet:918, Seraing:858)
3 TILKIN Fanny (3) 2598 points (Stavelot:897, Ouffet:870, Seraing:831)
4 DHONDT Frédéric (3) 2425 points (Stavelot:885, Seraing:774, Ouffet:766)
5 FAUCONNIER Jean-François (3) 2419 points (Stavelot:838, Ouffet:808, Seraing:773)
6 BREDO Thomas (3) 2230 points (Stavelot:815, Ouffet:717, Seraing:698)
7 VAN WETTER Renaud (3) 2217 points (Ouffet:834, Stavelot:775, Seraing:608)
8 FRANSSEN Xavier (3) 2113 points (Stavelot:732, Seraing:701, Ouffet:680)
9 BROUWIER Victor (3) 2057 points (Stavelot:704, Seraing:689, Ouffet:664)
10 MATTART Antoine (2) 2000 points (Ouffet:1000, Seraing:1000)
11 LEONARD Rosemonde (3) 1958 points (Seraing:667, Stavelot:647, Ouffet:644)
12 GEUZAINE Dominique (3) 1946 points (Stavelot:700, Ouffet:636, Seraing:610)
13 SCHEPKENS Vincent (3) 1873 points (Stavelot:649, Ouffet:632, Seraing:592)
14 LEDENT Philippe (3) 1869 points (Ouffet:655, Stavelot:622, Seraing:592)
15 MATTART Louise (3) 1842 points (Stavelot:661, Ouffet:600, Seraing:581)
16 MASSART Charles-Edouard (3) 1831 points (Stavelot:642, Ouffet:639, Seraing:550)
17 TONNEAU François (2) 1825 points (Stavelot:938, Seraing:887)
18 SCHMITZ Antoine (3) 1816 points (Stavelot:653, Ouffet:587, Seraing:576)
19 VANDERBEMDEN Philippe (3) 1815 points (Stavelot:654, Ouffet:621, Seraing:540)
20 JULEMONT Stéphanie (3) 1725 points (Stavelot:606, Ouffet:605, Seraing:514)
21 FAUCONNIER Timour (3) 1724 points (Stavelot:654, Ouffet:588, Seraing:482)
22 DOFFIGNY Philippe (3) 1641 points (Stavelot:578, Ouffet:538, Seraing:525)
23 FRANCQ Sébastien (2) 1611 points (Ouffet:830, Seraing:781)
24 VOS Louis (2) 1552 points (Stavelot:807, Seraing:745)
25 BOVY Frédéric (2) 1508 points (Stavelot:807, Seraing:701)
26 MATTART Eric (2) 1471 points (Seraing:747, Ouffet:724)
27 PARTHOENS Florian (2) 1420 points (Ouffet:713, Seraing:707)
28 LUDOVICY Nicolas (2) 1386 points (Seraing:787, Stavelot:599)
29 HICK Servais (2) 1369 points (Ouffet:716, Seraing:653)
30 PHILIPPE Matthieu (2) 1345 points (Stavelot:714, Seraing:631)
31 VLIEGEN Astrid (2) 1341 points (Stavelot:682, Seraing:659)
32 BIALOBOS Christophe (2) 1302 points (Stavelot:692, Seraing:610)
33 PARTHOENS Pascal (2) 1295 points (Ouffet:658, Seraing:637)
34 FORTEMPS Edgard (2) 1294 points (Ouffet:683, Seraing:611)
35 MULLER Joséphine (2) 1260 points (Stavelot:646, Seraing:614)
36 REUTER Robert (2) 1244 points (Ouffet:626, Seraing:618)
37 RASQUINET Vanessa (2) 1243 points (Ouffet:626, Seraing:617)
38 DEGRAVE Jonathan (2) 1204 points (Ouffet:643, Seraing:561)
39 PICARD Colin (2) 1197 points (Ouffet:662, Seraing:535)
40 BARBIER Martin (2) 1188 points (Seraing:617, Ouffet:571)
41 VOS Antoine (2) 1159 points (Seraing:667, Stavelot:492)
42 RAUW Magali (2) 1157 points (Seraing:694, Stavelot:463)
43 BARBIER Christophe (2) 1153 points (Ouffet:692, Stavelot:461)
44 BOUVY Damien (2) 1144 points (Stavelot:675, Seraing:469)
45 ZARADZKI Mona (3) 1143 points (Stavelot:420, Ouffet:379, Seraing:344)
46 BOVY Victor (3) 1143 points (Stavelot:419, Ouffet:379, Seraing:345)
47 BAGGIO Livio (2) 1111 points (Ouffet:588, Seraing:523)
48 CORDON PEREZ Raul (2) 1107 points (Ouffet:603, Seraing:504)
49 MAESEN Lucile (2) 1097 points (Stavelot:559, Ouffet:538)
50 DEGEE-MATTART Sabrina (3) 1090 points (Ouffet:566, Seraing:524, Stavelot:0)
51 FORTEMPS Florine (2) 1071 points (Ouffet:552, Seraing:519)
52 NYSSEN Alain (3) 1059 points (Seraing:573, Ouffet:486, Stavelot:0)
53 FAUCONNIER Robin (2) 1056 points (Stavelot:573, Ouffet:483)
54 BOUDRY Marc (2) 1046 points (Ouffet:542, Seraing:504)
55 DEPAYE Anne-Marie (3) 999 points (Stavelot:363, Ouffet:332, Seraing:304)
56 BROUWIER Michaël (2) 985 points (Seraing:676, Stavelot:309)
57 HANZEN François (1) 966 points (Stavelot:966)
58 BREDO Jérémy (1) 962 points (Stavelot:962)
59 HANSENNE Pierre-Hugues (2) 955 points (Ouffet:496, Seraing:459)
60 PETERS Marie-Julie (2) 918 points (Seraing:476, Ouffet:442)
61 PIRONT Brigitte (2) 905 points (Stavelot:460, Seraing:445)
62 LOMBART Martin (1) 904 points (Stavelot:904)
63 TONNEAU Corentin (1) 898 points (Seraing:898)
64 MAZY Alain (3) 889 points (Stavelot:889, Seraing:0, Ouffet:0)
65 VANDERMEULEN Bruno (2) 887 points (Stavelot:471, Ouffet:416)
66 EYEN Guillaume (1) 882 points (Ouffet:882)
67 BASTIN Christian (1) 880 points (Seraing:880)
68 GILLES Chantal (2) 877 points (Ouffet:479, Seraing:398)
69 WILLEMSENS Jonas (1) 847 points (Stavelot:847)
70 GAYET Boris (1) 841 points (Ouffet:841)
71 LENGES Guido (1) 834 points (Seraing:834)
72 WATERVAL Marie-Jeanne (2) 831 points (Stavelot:417, Ouffet:414)
73 FOUCHER France (2) 830 points (Seraing:448, Ouffet:382)
74 VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire (1) 806 points (Seraing:806)
75 LELEUX Christian (2) 799 points (Stavelot:408, Ouffet:391)
76 TIREZ Guy (1) 791 points (Stavelot:791)
77 MICHEL Thierry (2) 782 points (Stavelot:782, Seraing:0)
78 THEISS Robert (1) 770 points (Seraing:770)
79 BRISBOIS Jérémy (1) 764 points (Seraing:764)
80 DE VEIRMAN Andre (1) 758 points (Stavelot:758)
81 HERMANS Aline (1) 757 points (Ouffet:757)
82 MAYERES Patrick (1) 753 points (Stavelot:753)
83 HANS Stephan (1) 743 points (Stavelot:743)
84 BLOCKX Stéphanie (1) 727 points (Seraing:727)
85 WILLEMSENS Emma (1) 723 points (Stavelot:723)
86 LOO Jürgen (1) 718 points (Stavelot:718)
87 TONNEAU Lucien (2) 712 points (Stavelot:375, Seraing:337)
88 MATTART Julien (1) 704 points (Seraing:704)
89 BREDO Jean (1) 703 points (Stavelot:703)
90 KOHNEN Elia (1) 696 points (Stavelot:696)
91 LELEUX Bernard (2) 689 points (Stavelot:366, Ouffet:323)
92 JACOBS Jérôme (1) 683 points (Stavelot:683)
93 TONNEAU William (1) 681 points (Seraing:681)
94 COLLIENNE Irma (2) 678 points (Seraing:374, Stavelot:304)
95 ROBINSON Richard (1) 662 points (Stavelot:662)
96 BIEVELEZ Fabian (1) 661 points (Ouffet:661)
97 PICARD Frédéric (1) 659 points (Seraing:659)
98 COEN Simon (1) 637 points (Ouffet:637)
99 SAFIN Antoine (1) 634 points (Seraing:634)
100 JIMENEZ Jean-Claude (1) 632 points (Stavelot:632)
101 VANDIJCK Jackie (1) 623 points (Stavelot:623)
102 LEJEUNE Hedwige (1) 620 points (Stavelot:620)
103 THIEBAUT Jérémie (1) 610 points (Ouffet:610)
104 NANOUX Mathieu (1) 608 points (Stavelot:608)
105 CAVILLOT Didier (1) 608 points (Stavelot:608)
106 CRETTELS Leslie (1) 601 points (Stavelot:601)
107 KOHNEN Nico (1) 599 points (Stavelot:599)
108 HEUKEMES Alain (1) 598 points (Stavelot:598)
109 DETHIER Perrine (1) 595 points (Stavelot:595)
110 GOOSSENS Stephane (1) 587 points (Stavelot:587)
111 NYS Geneviève (1) 578 points (Stavelot:578)
112 NIJST Tino (1) 575 points (Stavelot:575)
113 LISBY Henrik (1) 575 points (Seraing:575)
114 DIZIER Arnaud (1) 573 points (Ouffet:573)
115 DELCOURT Antoine (1) 569 points (Seraing:569)
116 CRENIER Lucas (1) 561 points (Ouffet:561)
117 FRERE Isabelle (1) 559 points (Ouffet:559)
118 NICKMANS Michel (1) 550 points (Ouffet:550)
119 LOO Sebastian (1) 548 points (Stavelot:548)
120 HENNEN Anne-Françoise (2) 546 points (Ouffet:546, Seraing:0)
121 MAZY Anaïs (1) 543 points (Ouffet:543)
122 HALLEUX Sébastien (1) 543 points (Ouffet:543)
123 WINTHAGEN Rachel (1) 540 points (Stavelot:540)
124 CHATELAIN Loïc (1) 539 points (Stavelot:539)
125 LEDENT André (2) 538 points (Ouffet:307, Stavelot:231)
126 DETHIER Fanny (1) 536 points (Seraing:536)
127 VANREUSEL Julienne (1) 515 points (Stavelot:515)
128 RENARD Françoise (1) 510 points (Ouffet:510)
129 DEGRAVE Natacha (1) 508 points (Seraing:508)
130 VAN CANEGHEM Albert (1) 499 points (Stavelot:499)
131 METTEN Marie-Christine (1) 499 points (Stavelot:499)
132 NYSSEN Sylvie (1) 499 points (Ouffet:499)
133 KAPLAN Roï (1) 498 points (Stavelot:498)
134 FERIR Charles (1) 487 points (Seraing:487)
135 LOO Maximilian (1) 485 points (Stavelot:485)
136 DEBAY Vincent (1) 482 points (Ouffet:482)
137 DELYE Aurélien (1) 476 points (Seraing:476)
138 DELYE Emmanuel (1) 476 points (Ouffet:476)
139 PREHARPRE Christophe (1) 475 points (Seraing:475)
140 SCHELL Pierre (1) 474 points (Stavelot:474)
141 RENDERS Pascale (1) 466 points (Ouffet:466)
142 GRETRY Frédéric (1) 462 points (Seraing:462)
143 PINET Alexis (1) 456 points (Ouffet:456)
144 MATHOT Richard (1) 454 points (Seraing:454)
145 VANDERMEULEN Bernadette (1) 437 points (Ouffet:437)
146 MATTART Isabelle (1) 426 points (Seraing:426)
147 PIERLOT André (1) 421 points (Seraing:421)
148 BIEVELEZ Juliette (1) 418 points (Seraing:418)
149 PELTIER Ernest (1) 416 points (Ouffet:416)
150 FOULON Daniel (1) 415 points (Seraing:415)
151 POTVIN Anja (1) 415 points (Stavelot:415)
152 ALBERT Cécile (1) 409 points (Ouffet:409)
153 DALON Gelica (1) 403 points (Stavelot:403)
154 MARTIN Jean-François (1) 384 points (Seraing:384)
155 LEGROS Marie (1) 382 points (Ouffet:382)
156 RENNOTTE Georges (1) 367 points (Stavelot:367)
157 POULIPOULIS Andréas (1) 366 points (Ouffet:366)
158 PARTHOENS Laurie (1) 366 points (Ouffet:366)
159 SCHWANEN Brigitte (1) 365 points (Stavelot:365)
160 AUGHUET Laurence (1) 358 points (Stavelot:358)
161 SCHONEWILLE Ruud (1) 351 points (Stavelot:351)
162 VLIEGEN André (1) 349 points (Stavelot:349)
163 MOREAU-SCUVEE Jacqueline (1) 346 points (Ouffet:346)
164 CHATELAIN Guy (1) 336 points (Stavelot:336)
165 SCUVEE Robert (1) 330 points (Ouffet:330)
166 SEBA Ruben (1) 324 points (Ouffet:324)
167 CANART Elisabeth (1) 309 points (Ouffet:309)
168 FRENAY Patrick (1) 269 points (Ouffet:269)
169 KRAJEWSKI Anne (1) 0 points (Stavelot:0)
170 SONKES Olivier (1) 0 points (Stavelot:0)
171 GIACCHETTA Stephane (1) 0 points (Seraing:0)
172 VANWYNSBERGHE Aline (1) 0 points (Stavelot:0)
173 DOCQUIER Lucas (1) 0 points (Seraing:0)
174 HELD Klaus (1) 0 points (Stavelot:0)
175 DETHIER Marie (1) 0 points (Seraing:0)
176 LAMBERTS Damien (2) 0 points (Seraing:0, Ouffet:0)
177 FRANSSEN Lydie & Mathias (1) 0 points (Seraing:0)
178 LOOSVELDT Sylvie (1) 0 points (Stavelot:0)
179 ARNO Simon (1) 0 points (Seraing:0)