Page d'accueil

Vendredis de l'orientation 2015

Résultats sur base des 5 meilleures courses

1 BASTIN Christian (5) 4993 points (Naimette:1000, Sart Tilman II:1000, Elsenborn:1000, Citadelle:1000, Bois St Jean:993)
2 BREDO Jérémy (5) 4673 points (Chaudfontaine:986, Retinne:956, Aubel:930, Elsenborn:920, Bois St Jean:881)
3 SCHENKELAARS Jean-Damien (5) 4547 points (Chaudfontaine:1000, Elsenborn:915, Bois St Jean:913, Retinne:898, Barchon:821)
4 BREDO Thomas (5) 4524 points (Chaudfontaine:974, Sart Tilman II:970, Barchon:871, Aubel:868, Elsenborn:841)
5 MAZY Alain (5) 4350 points (Chaudfontaine:937, Sart Tilman II:885, Barchon:867, Bois St Jean:836, Retinne:825)
6 BROUWIER Michaël (5) 4231 points (Chaudfontaine:888, Aubel:878, Naimette:860, Retinne:828, Elsenborn:777)
7 VANSPAUWEN Frank (5) 4056 points (Chaudfontaine:915, Aubel:837, Bois St Jean:812, Citadelle:785, Naimette:707)
8 FRANCQ Sébastien (5) 4005 points (Aubel:852, Elsenborn:816, Retinne:799, Naimette:797, Bois St Jean:741)
9 PASCON Frédéric (5) 3845 points (Chaudfontaine:893, Aubel:797, Retinne:795, Elsenborn:750, Barchon:610)
10 LUDOVICY Olivier (5) 3756 points (Sart Tilman II:841, Aubel:776, Naimette:771, Barchon:727, Bois St Jean:641)
11 COLLE Alain (5) 3709 points (Chaudfontaine:814, Aubel:778, Retinne:737, Elsenborn:700, Sart Tilman II:680)
12 SAFIN Antoine (5) 3603 points (Chaudfontaine:826, Naimette:766, Aubel:739, Citadelle:639, Bois St Jean:633)
13 BOVY Frédéric (5) 3520 points (Chaudfontaine:790, Retinne:779, Barchon:691, Naimette:659, Bois St Jean:601)
14 SCHEPKENS Vincent (5) 3463 points (Aubel:773, Chaudfontaine:709, Naimette:668, Citadelle:665, Elsenborn:648)
15 GEUZAINE Dominique (5) 3456 points (Aubel:769, Bois St Jean:705, Retinne:685, Chaudfontaine:665, Elsenborn:632)
16 DHONDT Frédéric (4) 3360 points (Chaudfontaine:885, Aubel:856, Bois St Jean:822, Retinne:797)
17 GOOSSENS Stephane (5) 3341 points (Chaudfontaine:730, Aubel:701, Elsenborn:677, Retinne:621, Naimette:612)
18 LUDOVICY Nicolas (5) 3261 points (Chaudfontaine:932, Aubel:830, Citadelle:771, Bois St Jean:728, Sart Tilman II:0)
19 LEDENT Philippe (5) 3249 points (Chaudfontaine:714, Aubel:693, Retinne:689, Sart Tilman II:628, Naimette:525)
20 DAUBY Pierre (4) 3230 points (Aubel:928, Elsenborn:851, Sart Tilman II:786, Citadelle:665)
21 BREDO Jean (5) 3042 points (Chaudfontaine:750, Retinne:735, Bois St Jean:586, Citadelle:501, Barchon:470)
22 TILKIN Michel (5) 3039 points (Aubel:691, Chaudfontaine:612, Bois St Jean:606, Citadelle:599, Sart Tilman II:531)
23 LÉONARD Rosemonde (5) 3025 points (Chaudfontaine:722, Aubel:635, Elsenborn:607, Naimette:533, Citadelle:528)
24 LEJEUNE Hedwige (5) 2996 points (Chaudfontaine:732, Aubel:671, Bois St Jean:590, Citadelle:513, Barchon:490)
25 JACOBS Jérôme (5) 2952 points (Chaudfontaine:711, Sart Tilman II:651, Elsenborn:613, Barchon:497, Citadelle:480)
26 PIRLOT Axelle (5) 2937 points (Aubel:732, Elsenborn:676, Chaudfontaine:638, Sart Tilman II:547, Bois St Jean:344)
27 RENERKEN Laurent (5) 2896 points (Sart Tilman II:679, Chaudfontaine:617, Aubel:564, Elsenborn:524, Naimette:512)
28 WATHELET Alain (4) 2647 points (Chaudfontaine:741, Sart Tilman II:700, Barchon:630, Citadelle:576)
29 SCUVEE Robert (5) 2607 points (Chaudfontaine:624, Retinne:568, Aubel:525, Citadelle:464, Sart Tilman II:426)
30 FLAGOTHIER Lisette (5) 2606 points (Chaudfontaine:660, Aubel:627, Naimette:483, Bois St Jean:471, Sart Tilman II:365)
31 MATTART Eric (5) 2583 points (Retinne:1000, Sart Tilman II:819, Bois St Jean:764, Chaudfontaine:0, Naimette:0)
32 PALOTAI Frédéric (4) 2478 points (Aubel:698, Retinne:688, Naimette:591, Bois St Jean:501)
33 COLIN Stephane (4) 2388 points (Aubel:680, Retinne:606, Chaudfontaine:587, Bois St Jean:515)
34 MATHOT Richard (4) 2379 points (Aubel:738, Naimette:656, Bois St Jean:556, Citadelle:429)
35 VERPOORTEN Jean-Manuel (3) 2340 points (Naimette:905, Bois St Jean:857, Barchon:578)
36 HOCHET Véronique (5) 2315 points (Chaudfontaine:599, Elsenborn:490, Aubel:477, Citadelle:388, Sart Tilman II:361)
37 EYEN Guillaume (3) 2267 points (Retinne:830, Sart Tilman II:797, Bois St Jean:640)
38 SILVESTRE Jacques (5) 2243 points (Chaudfontaine:705, Sart Tilman II:600, Barchon:478, Bois St Jean:460, Elsenborn:0)
39 BROUWIER Mathis (5) 2241 points (Retinne:608, Aubel:601, Elsenborn:516, Bois St Jean:516, Chaudfontaine:0)
40 MATTART Antoine (5) 2180 points (Retinne:807, Chaudfontaine:696, Bois St Jean:677, Naimette:0, Sart Tilman II:0)
41 GHILAIN Freddy (5) 2172 points (Aubel:514, Retinne:509, Chaudfontaine:444, Naimette:387, Bois St Jean:318)
42 COLLE Pauline (4) 2149 points (Chaudfontaine:644, Naimette:561, Aubel:496, Bois St Jean:448)
43 FORTEMPS Edgard (3) 2098 points (Aubel:741, Barchon:728, Bois St Jean:629)
44 BASTIN Michel (2) 1976 points (Aubel:1000, Elsenborn:976)
45 RENARD Françoise (4) 1969 points (Sart Tilman II:567, Elsenborn:517, Retinne:448, Barchon:437)
46 VANDERMEULEN Severine (5) 1940 points (Chaudfontaine:609, Citadelle:482, Elsenborn:433, Barchon:416, Sart Tilman II:0)
47 VANSPAUWEN Simon (3) 1904 points (Bois St Jean:670, Chaudfontaine:668, Aubel:566)
48 JAMSIN Ruben (2) 1886 points (Elsenborn:962, Aubel:924)
49 DEFOURNY Agathe (4) 1854 points (Chaudfontaine:623, Naimette:462, Retinne:385, Bois St Jean:384)
50 GILLET David (3) 1832 points (Chaudfontaine:679, Aubel:657, Bois St Jean:496)
51 TONNEAU Corentin (2) 1732 points (Aubel:880, Elsenborn:852)
52 PIQUERAY Marie-Agnès (3) 1667 points (Chaudfontaine:636, Aubel:552, Bois St Jean:479)
53 DEPAYE Anne-Marie (5) 1663 points (Chaudfontaine:439, Sart Tilman II:370, Retinne:345, Barchon:277, Naimette:232)
54 HANSENNE Pierre-Hugues (3) 1641 points (Chaudfontaine:590, Aubel:590, Bois St Jean:461)
55 TILKIN Fanny (4) 1636 points (Retinne:861, Bois St Jean:775, Chaudfontaine:0, Barchon:0)
56 MELCHIOR Marie-Françoise (4) 1631 points (Aubel:508, Retinne:449, Naimette:382, Bois St Jean:292)
57 BROUILLARD Freddy (4) 1627 points (Aubel:506, Retinne:449, Naimette:380, Bois St Jean:292)
58 NYSSEN Sylvie (4) 1560 points (Chaudfontaine:768, Bois St Jean:415, Naimette:377, Citadelle:0)
59 BRÉVER Jean-François (3) 1542 points (Aubel:772, Retinne:770, Sart Tilman II:0)
60 FRERE Isabelle (3) 1509 points (Chaudfontaine:583, Aubel:520, Bois St Jean:406)
61 VANDEVENNE Amélie (3) 1486 points (Aubel:580, Sart Tilman II:515, Naimette:391)
62 VANDERMEULEN Bruno (3) 1468 points (Elsenborn:563, Chaudfontaine:508, Barchon:397)
63 BLOCKX Caroline (2) 1443 points (Chaudfontaine:773, Retinne:670)
64 DE GRAND RY Nicolas (3) 1440 points (Chaudfontaine:543, Naimette:529, Bois St Jean:368)
65 HICK David (2) 1431 points (Aubel:790, Citadelle:641)
66 MATTART Julien (4) 1389 points (Retinne:790, Bois St Jean:599, Naimette:0, Sart Tilman II:0)
67 BLOCKX Stéphanie (3) 1378 points (Sart Tilman II:727, Barchon:651, Chaudfontaine:0)
68 WILLEMSENS Emma (3) 1356 points (Aubel:540, Bois St Jean:412, Naimette:404)
69 STRIJCKMANS Pierre (2) 1314 points (Chaudfontaine:715, Bois St Jean:599)
70 WILLEMSENS Stephane (2) 1313 points (Naimette:677, Bois St Jean:636)
71 AVIGNON Mercédes (4) 1309 points (Sart Tilman II:520, Barchon:438, Citadelle:351, Naimette:0)
72 DUBOIS Jean-Luc (2) 1286 points (Chaudfontaine:720, Naimette:566)
73 DMYTERKO Stephane (3) 1252 points (Aubel:490, Sart Tilman II:398, Bois St Jean:364)
74 PIQUERAY Bernard (2) 1233 points (Chaudfontaine:641, Retinne:592)
75 VANSPAUWEN Antoine (2) 1217 points (Chaudfontaine:647, Aubel:570)
76 HICK Servais (2) 1198 points (Aubel:631, Naimette:567)
77 DEFOURNY Pierre (2) 1179 points (Chaudfontaine:614, Retinne:565)
78 PHILIPPE Matthieu (2) 1170 points (Sart Tilman II:691, Barchon:479)
79 RENNOTTE Georges (3) 1154 points (Naimette:439, Citadelle:431, Barchon:284)
80 TOLLENAERS Jérémy (3) 1112 points (Sart Tilman II:380, Naimette:372, Barchon:360)
81 LEJEUNE Patrice (2) 1088 points (Sart Tilman II:645, Citadelle:443)
82 VOS Louis (3) 1079 points (Retinne:464, Citadelle:357, Barchon:258)
83 WATERVAL Marie-Jeanne (3) 1070 points (Aubel:592, Naimette:478, Barchon:0)
84 BAILLY Coraline (2) 1044 points (Chaudfontaine:605, Barchon:439)
85 VANDERMEULEN Bernadette (4) 1033 points (Chaudfontaine:566, Elsenborn:467, Citadelle:0, Sart Tilman II:0)
86 BLOEMEN Tristan (1) 1000 points (Barchon:1000)
87 MACHIELS Olivier (1) 1000 points (Bois St Jean:1000)
88 LAMBIET Philippe (2) 984 points (Aubel:518, Chaudfontaine:466)
89 MARCHAL Vincent (2) 984 points (Elsenborn:774, Bois St Jean:210)
90 MAYERES Patrick (2) 950 points (Naimette:647, Bois St Jean:303)
91 VOS Antoine (3) 945 points (Citadelle:350, Retinne:338, Barchon:257)
92 WILLEMSENS Jonas (2) 907 points (Aubel:515, Naimette:392)
93 THEISS Robert (1) 894 points (Aubel:894)
94 STEEMAN Alain (2) 876 points (Sart Tilman II:439, Citadelle:437)
95 TONNEAU François (1) 866 points (Aubel:866)
96 HERMANS Aline (1) 817 points (Retinne:817)
97 COLSON Mathéo (2) 809 points (Aubel:473, Elsenborn:336)
98 PALM Sabrina (2) 794 points (Aubel:398, Retinne:396)
99 BUCHACKER Kerstin (2) 790 points (Barchon:472, Citadelle:318)
100 BUSSERS Marc (1) 778 points (Chaudfontaine:778)
101 LEMAIRE Laurent (2) 777 points (Naimette:777, Naimette:0)
102 JAMSIN Quentin (1) 768 points (Aubel:768)
103 PIERLOT André (1) 765 points (Chaudfontaine:765)
104 CREMER Thorsten (1) 754 points (Elsenborn:754)
105 BODSON Vincent (2) 751 points (Chaudfontaine:751, Bois St Jean:0)
106 REUTER Tom (1) 747 points (Aubel:747)
107 VLIEGEN Astrid (1) 743 points (Retinne:743)
108 LOO Jürgen (1) 727 points (Elsenborn:727)
109 DELSAUTE Christian (1) 717 points (Retinne:717)
110 HANS Stephan (1) 716 points (Elsenborn:716)
111 PONCELET Agnès (2) 699 points (Aubel:398, Barchon:301)
112 SEPULCHRE Michel (1) 668 points (Elsenborn:668)
113 BREVER Chloé (1) 646 points (Aubel:646)
114 FONTAINE François (1) 646 points (Chaudfontaine:646)
115 PIERRON Olivier (1) 634 points (Chaudfontaine:634)
116 WUIDART Christelle (1) 623 points (Aubel:623)
117 WYZEN Thierry (1) 621 points (Aubel:621)
118 JAMSIN Marc (2) 616 points (Aubel:616, Elsenborn:0)
119 MARIQUE Robert (1) 610 points (Retinne:610)
120 BENARD Olivier (1) 606 points (Chaudfontaine:606)
121 LEBEAU Morgane (1) 604 points (Aubel:604)
122 SEEL Paul (1) 603 points (Elsenborn:603)
123 HEINFELDNER Michael (1) 602 points (Elsenborn:602)
124 MATHEVE Coraline (1) 597 points (Chaudfontaine:597)
125 BURTON Laura (2) 590 points (Chaudfontaine:590, Bois St Jean:0)
126 VAN DE VELDE Bernard (2) 589 points (Chaudfontaine:589, Barchon:0)
127 MARLIER David (1) 584 points (Retinne:584)
128 GURALNIK Stephan (1) 584 points (Elsenborn:584)
129 DUPONT Jean-Claude (1) 578 points (Bois St Jean:578)
130 SCUVEE Eleonore (1) 577 points (Sart Tilman II:577)
131 CORMAN Olivier (1) 576 points (Elsenborn:576)
132 COURTOY Justin (1) 566 points (Chaudfontaine:566)
133 MONFORT david (1) 556 points (Citadelle:556)
134 EICHER Heinrich (1) 552 points (Aubel:552)
135 VLIEGEN Elisabeth (1) 550 points (Retinne:550)
136 DEMBLON Florian (1) 548 points (Sart Tilman II:548)
137 MOUVET Julien (1) 544 points (Bois St Jean:544)
138 OLIVIER Emmanuel (1) 540 points (Chaudfontaine:540)
139 VAELEN Max (1) 529 points (Aubel:529)
140 BERNIS Anne (1) 526 points (Aubel:526)
141 WATHELET Christelle (1) 525 points (Barchon:525)
142 DUBOIS COLOMBI Anna (2) 525 points (Chaudfontaine:525, Naimette:0)
143 COLLE Noémie (1) 524 points (Aubel:524)
144 BREVER Margot (1) 518 points (Aubel:518)
145 IBNANITAN Mehdi (1) 517 points (Bois St Jean:517)
146 PREHARPRE Christophe (1) 503 points (Barchon:503)
147 THEODOR Walter (1) 499 points (Aubel:499)
148 DETHIER Perrine (1) 494 points (Sart Tilman II:494)
149 TAMMA Lucie (1) 488 points (Chaudfontaine:488)
150 COLLIENNE Irma (3) 475 points (Aubel:475, Barchon:0, Sart Tilman II:0)
151 OOST Isabelle (1) 473 points (Citadelle:473)
152 BREVER Eve (1) 472 points (Aubel:472)
153 BERO Stephan (1) 472 points (Citadelle:472)
154 CONDE Gilles (1) 460 points (Bois St Jean:460)
155 DEJOIE Xavier (1) 460 points (Bois St Jean:460)
156 GAVRAY Stéphanie (1) 458 points (Sart Tilman II:458)
157 MATHEVE Corentin (1) 454 points (Chaudfontaine:454)
158 ROUSSEL Céline (1) 449 points (Aubel:449)
159 MASY Daniel (1) 448 points (Barchon:448)
160 DETHIER Perinne (1) 443 points (Bois St Jean:443)
161 LUDOVICY Jean-Michel (1) 442 points (Bois St Jean:442)
162 HERMAN Fabienne (1) 439 points (Barchon:439)
163 GERARD Hugues (2) 437 points (Sart Tilman II:437, Chaudfontaine:0)
164 WILLEMSENS Raphael (1) 422 points (Aubel:422)
165 PINCKAERS Claudine (1) 417 points (Aubel:417)
166 TOLLENAERS Jérémie (1) 416 points (Chaudfontaine:416)
167 REUTER Robert (1) 411 points (Bois St Jean:411)
168 TONNEAU Lucien (2) 401 points (Aubel:401, Sart Tilman II:0)
169 BODART Gwennaelle (1) 396 points (Bois St Jean:396)
170 SIMON Jean (1) 392 points (Retinne:392)
171 BERNARDEAU Caroline (1) 388 points (Citadelle:388)
172 BODSON Catherine (1) 387 points (Barchon:387)
173 BONHOMME Morgane (1) 385 points (Aubel:385)
174 TAFFEIREN Martine (1) 383 points (Barchon:383)
175 FRANCHIMONT Bernard (1) 379 points (Aubel:379)
176 DOMS Pascale (1) 377 points (Naimette:377)
177 MAWHAIN Simonne (1) 367 points (Chaudfontaine:367)
178 DELYE Emmanuel (1) 366 points (Bois St Jean:366)
179 DEMBOUR véronique (1) 357 points (Citadelle:357)
180 DETHIER MARC (1) 351 points (Citadelle:351)
181 DEMEUSE Maryline (2) 351 points (Elsenborn:351, Citadelle:0)
182 GIORGI Cristina (1) 345 points (Retinne:345)
183 TOURNAY Anne (1) 343 points (Citadelle:343)
184 BARNDT Muriel (1) 331 points (Citadelle:331)
185 JEUKENNE Nina (1) 330 points (Bois St Jean:330)
186 PIRONT Brigitte (1) 325 points (Sart Tilman II:325)
187 ANDERNACK Gillles (1) 325 points (Aubel:325)
188 RYSENAER Michel (1) 321 points (Elsenborn:321)
189 MOREAU-SCUVEE Jacqueline (2) 321 points (Barchon:321, Chaudfontaine:0)
190 SIMON Marie-Paule (1) 321 points (Sart Tilman II:321)
191 DURU Sasha (1) 320 points (Aubel:320)
192 DUMOULIN Sylvie (1) 320 points (Bois St Jean:320)
193 DEGRAEVE Natacha (1) 311 points (Bois St Jean:311)
194 ROEMERS Catherine (1) 308 points (Sart Tilman II:308)
195 MAWHIN Simone (1) 307 points (Aubel:307)
196 DURIEUX Sophie (1) 307 points (Sart Tilman II:307)
197 CHOUFFART Muriel (1) 304 points (Barchon:304)
198 GARRAY Julius (1) 304 points (Barchon:304)
199 DESSART Eleonore (1) 302 points (Bois St Jean:302)
200 LIBON Christophe (1) 290 points (Bois St Jean:290)
201 OLIVIER Manu (1) 280 points (Bois St Jean:280)
202 REMY Simon (1) 276 points (Bois St Jean:276)
203 BISSOT Julien (1) 268 points (Bois St Jean:268)
204 MATTART Louise (1) 250 points (Bois St Jean:250)
205 GOOSSENS Willy (1) 232 points (Naimette:232)
206 DEGEY Brice (1) 0 points (Chaudfontaine:0)
207 ANDERNACK Zoé (1) 0 points (Aubel:0)
208 BASTIN-HALMES Hildegard (1) 0 points (Aubel:0)
209 GERARD Hughes (1) 0 points (Bois St Jean:0)
210 DEMEUSE Pierre-Emmanuel (1) 0 points (Citadelle:0)
211 WILLEMSENS Daniel (1) 0 points (Bois St Jean:0)
212 FAYEULLE Thibault (1) 0 points (Bois St Jean:0)
213 DUVIVIER Julien (1) 0 points (Bois St Jean:0)
214 BASTIN Laetitia (1) 0 points (Naimette:0)
215 YOU you (2) 0 points (Citadelle:0, Sart Tilman II:0)
216 DORTU Michel (1) 0 points (Aubel:0)
217 LEVAUX Morgane (1) 0 points (Elsenborn:0)
218 ANDERNACK Théo (1) 0 points (Aubel:0)
219 JAMSIN Nils (1) 0 points (Elsenborn:0)
220 GERON Béatrice (1) 0 points (Aubel:0)
221 COLSON Clément (1) 0 points (Aubel:0)
222 GERARD Hugue (1) 0 points (Naimette:0)
223 LOGNOUL Fabien (1) 0 points (Naimette:0)
224 DORTU Olivier (1) 0 points (Aubel:0)