Page d'accueil

Vendredis de l'orientation 2014

Résultats sur base des 5 meilleures courses

1 MAZY Alain (5) 4900 points (Sart Tilman III:1000, Sart Tilman I:1000, Fléron II:1000, Fléron I:960, Elsenborn:940)
2 TILKIN Fanny (5) 4747 points (Aubel:1000, Sart Tilman III:982, Sart Tilman II:932, Fléron II:921, Sart Tilman I:912)
3 BREDO Thomas (5) 4527 points (Schönberg:954, Sart Tilman I:903, Aubel:901, Burg Reuland:890, Elsenborn:879)
4 BREDO Jérémy (5) 4439 points (Schönberg:1000, Aubel:889, Fléron II:866, Sart Tilman II:850, Fléron I:834)
5 MATTART Eric (5) 4346 points (Aubel:935, Elsenborn:883, Sart Tilman II:874, Fléron I:850, Fléron II:804)
6 FRANCQ Sébastien (5) 4080 points (Aubel:843, Schönberg:835, Burg Reuland:816, Fléron II:807, Elsenborn:779)
7 LECOMTE Aubin (5) 3871 points (Aubel:928, Sart Tilman II:819, Fléron I:743, Fléron II:718, Sart Tilman III:663)
8 GEUZAINE Dominique (5) 3805 points (Aubel:887, Sart Tilman II:834, Fléron II:703, Sart Tilman III:697, Elsenborn:684)
9 DERENNE Thibaut (4) 3784 points (Fléron I:1000, Elsenborn:1000, Sart Tilman III:892, Burg Reuland:892)
10 BOVY Frédéric (5) 3769 points (Fléron II:833, Aubel:818, Fléron I:782, Sart Tilman II:749, Sart Tilman III:587)
11 SCHENKELAARS Jean-Damien (4) 3650 points (Sart Tilman I:927, Fléron II:918, Sart Tilman II:917, Fléron I:888)
12 SAFIN Antoine (5) 3646 points (Schönberg:774, Sart Tilman II:731, Aubel:717, Burg Reuland:715, Elsenborn:709)
13 VLIEGEN Astrid (5) 3595 points (Aubel:780, Fléron I:726, Burg Reuland:719, Schönberg:696, Elsenborn:674)
14 BREDO Jean (5) 3478 points (Schönberg:747, Fléron I:735, Fléron II:676, Burg Reuland:674, Aubel:646)
15 COLLE Alain (5) 3454 points (Aubel:828, Fléron I:715, Fléron II:690, Sart Tilman II:688, Sart Tilman I:533)
16 DELSAUTE Christian (5) 3407 points (Fléron I:757, Aubel:749, Fléron II:699, Sart Tilman II:697, Sart Tilman I:505)
17 PALOTAI Frédéric (5) 3397 points (Aubel:792, Sart Tilman II:739, Fléron I:637, Fléron II:617, Sart Tilman I:612)
18 GOOSSENS Stephane (5) 3251 points (Schönberg:727, Elsenborn:706, Sart Tilman II:679, Sart Tilman III:595, Fléron II:544)
19 FORTEMPS Edgard (5) 3211 points (Sart Tilman III:850, Sart Tilman II:822, Sart Tilman I:784, Fléron I:755, Fléron II:0)
20 PASCON Frédéric (4) 3196 points (Burg Reuland:824, Elsenborn:810, Fléron II:805, Fléron I:757)
21 JACOBS Jérôme (5) 3125 points (Aubel:708, Fléron I:652, Sart Tilman III:610, Sart Tilman I:584, Fléron II:571)
22 BROUWIER Michaël (4) 3120 points (Fléron I:864, Fléron II:797, Sart Tilman I:775, Sart Tilman III:684)
23 SCHEPKENS Vincent (5) 3098 points (Schönberg:838, Aubel:829, Fléron II:759, Elsenborn:672, Sart Tilman II:0)
24 VANDERMEULEN Severine (4) 3089 points (Sart Tilman II:852, Sart Tilman III:793, Fléron II:748, Fléron I:696)
25 HENNES Sylvia (5) 3014 points (Schönberg:670, Aubel:615, Burg Reuland:607, Fléron I:562, Fléron II:560)
26 LUDOVICY Olivier (5) 2950 points (Fléron I:792, Fléron II:766, Sart Tilman I:714, Sart Tilman III:678, Sart Tilman II:0)
27 RENERKEN Laurent (5) 2863 points (Schönberg:630, Fléron I:573, Fléron II:565, Sart Tilman II:562, Sart Tilman I:533)
28 LEDENT Philippe (5) 2814 points (Aubel:673, Fléron I:584, Fléron II:577, Sart Tilman I:491, Sart Tilman III:489)
29 RENNOTTE Georges (5) 2806 points (Schönberg:619, Sart Tilman II:579, Sart Tilman III:550, Elsenborn:534, Fléron I:524)
30 PIRLOT Axelle (5) 2783 points (Aubel:705, Fléron II:566, Sart Tilman II:558, Sart Tilman III:480, Elsenborn:474)
31 THEISS Robert (3) 2774 points (Burg Reuland:942, Schönberg:935, Elsenborn:897)
32 VANSPAUWEN Frank (4) 2751 points (Aubel:960, Elsenborn:929, Sart Tilman II:862, Burg Reuland:0)
33 DEMEUSE Pierre-Emmanuel (3) 2651 points (Sart Tilman II:924, Sart Tilman III:876, Fléron II:851)
34 LÉONARD Rosemonde (5) 2648 points (Fléron I:574, Fléron II:549, Aubel:544, Sart Tilman I:542, Sart Tilman III:439)
35 HICK Servais (4) 2554 points (Fléron II:710, Schönberg:642, Burg Reuland:622, Sart Tilman II:580)
36 TILKIN Michel (4) 2531 points (Fléron II:671, Fléron I:636, Sart Tilman III:632, Sart Tilman II:592)
37 SCUVEE Robert (5) 2511 points (Fléron II:546, Fléron I:526, Sart Tilman II:512, Sart Tilman III:489, Sart Tilman I:438)
38 LEJEUNE Hedwige (4) 2461 points (Sart Tilman II:695, Fléron II:691, Fléron I:591, Sart Tilman III:484)
39 MICHOTTE Fabien (4) 2443 points (Schönberg:690, Fléron I:607, Sart Tilman III:599, Sart Tilman I:547)
40 CASTIGLIONE Valerio (4) 2349 points (Schönberg:646, Aubel:605, Burg Reuland:563, Elsenborn:535)
41 DEPAYE Anne-Marie (5) 2278 points (Aubel:524, Elsenborn:461, Schönberg:456, Fléron II:427, Sart Tilman II:410)
42 LOO Jürgen (3) 2263 points (Schönberg:816, Elsenborn:750, Burg Reuland:697)
43 SCHWARTZ Renée (4) 2037 points (Sart Tilman III:746, Sart Tilman II:722, Fléron I:569, Sart Tilman I:0)
44 DMYTERKO Stephane (4) 2002 points (Fléron I:536, Aubel:528, Fléron II:512, Sart Tilman I:426)
45 MOREAU SCUVEE Jacqueline (5) 1992 points (Fléron I:441, Elsenborn:440, Sart Tilman II:412, Fléron II:367, Sart Tilman III:332)
46 MATTART Antoine (4) 1980 points (Elsenborn:572, Fléron II:516, Sart Tilman I:468, Fléron I:424)
47 DEMEUSE Clément (2) 1925 points (Sart Tilman II:1000, Fléron II:925)
48 JAMSIN Ruben (2) 1918 points (Aubel:973, Elsenborn:945)
49 RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID Manon (5) 1890 points (Schönberg:428, Sart Tilman II:371, Fléron I:370, Fléron II:368, Elsenborn:353)
50 COURTOY Justin (4) 1810 points (Fléron I:472, Sart Tilman III:454, Sart Tilman II:451, Fléron II:433)
51 MAUSEN Daniela (3) 1805 points (Schönberg:736, Burg Reuland:606, Sart Tilman I:463)
52 MELCHIOR Marie (4) 1745 points (Aubel:497, Fléron I:454, Fléron II:454, Sart Tilman I:340)
53 MATTART Julien (3) 1741 points (Fléron II:659, Elsenborn:548, Fléron I:534)
54 VERPOORTEN Jean-Manuel (2) 1728 points (Aubel:918, Sart Tilman I:810)
55 HOCK Johannes (2) 1690 points (Schönberg:855, Burg Reuland:835)
56 SADZOT Agnès (3) 1688 points (Fléron I:613, Sart Tilman III:546, Fléron II:529)
57 GHILAIN Freddy (4) 1685 points (Sart Tilman II:470, Fléron I:428, Sart Tilman I:397, Fléron II:390)
58 PIRONT Brigitte (4) 1674 points (Aubel:521, Sart Tilman II:428, Fléron I:381, Sart Tilman I:344)
59 HENNES Gisela (3) 1672 points (Elsenborn:561, Burg Reuland:558, Schönberg:553)
60 HENKES Freddy (2) 1657 points (Schönberg:842, Burg Reuland:815)
61 LANGER Thorsten (2) 1651 points (Burg Reuland:978, Schönberg:673)
62 HANSENNE Pierre-Hugues (4) 1645 points (Fléron II:560, Fléron I:543, Sart Tilman I:542, Sart Tilman II:0)
63 WILLEMSENS Emma (3) 1640 points (Burg Reuland:741, Aubel:504, Fléron I:395)
64 VLIEGEN Elisabeth (4) 1637 points (Schönberg:588, Elsenborn:551, Burg Reuland:498, Fléron I:0)
65 BLOCKX Stéphanie (3) 1623 points (Sart Tilman II:822, Sart Tilman I:801, Fléron II:0)
66 RENARD Françoise (5) 1621 points (Fléron I:591, Burg Reuland:537, Sart Tilman III:493, Sart Tilman I:0, Sart Tilman II:0)
67 VANSPAUWEN Simon (3) 1618 points (Elsenborn:627, Aubel:542, Sart Tilman II:449)
68 CLISSEN Valérie (3) 1602 points (Sart Tilman II:583, Fléron I:568, Sart Tilman III:451)
69 HOCK Michael (2) 1582 points (Schönberg:825, Burg Reuland:757)
70 HENNES Michael (2) 1557 points (Burg Reuland:796, Schönberg:761)
71 LUDOVICY Nicolas (2) 1551 points (Sart Tilman II:792, Elsenborn:759)
72 HOFFMANN Werner (2) 1544 points (Schönberg:811, Burg Reuland:733)
73 PIERLOT André (3) 1541 points (Schönberg:796, Sart Tilman II:745, Burg Reuland:0)
74 VANDERMEULEN Bernadette (3) 1502 points (Aubel:558, Fléron II:481, Sart Tilman II:463)
75 FLAGOTHIER Lisette (3) 1500 points (Sart Tilman II:607, Fléron II:508, Fléron I:385)
76 HAEP Cédric (3) 1470 points (Burg Reuland:812, Schönberg:386, Elsenborn:272)
77 HEUKEMES Alain (2) 1465 points (Schönberg:737, Burg Reuland:728)
78 HANS Stephan (2) 1461 points (Schönberg:776, Burg Reuland:685)
79 BRIAMONT Nicolas (2) 1392 points (Sart Tilman II:728, Sart Tilman I:664)
80 KLINKENBERG Quentin (2) 1386 points (Elsenborn:703, Aubel:683)
81 SEEL Paul (2) 1375 points (Schönberg:715, Elsenborn:660)
82 CREMER Thorsten (2) 1355 points (Burg Reuland:679, Elsenborn:676)
83 WATHELET Alain (3) 1329 points (Sart Tilman III:667, Fléron I:662, Sart Tilman I:0)
84 REUTER Tom (3) 1312 points (Elsenborn:779, Burg Reuland:533, Schönberg:0)
85 SCHNAUGST Sami (2) 1299 points (Fléron II:664, Schönberg:635)
86 GENTEN Sarah (3) 1284 points (Burg Reuland:649, Schönberg:635, Elsenborn:0)
87 MARGREVE Caroline (2) 1271 points (Elsenborn:682, Burg Reuland:589)
88 WILLEMSENS Jonas (3) 1250 points (Burg Reuland:550, Aubel:367, Fléron I:333)
89 BASTIN Laetitia (3) 1246 points (Sart Tilman II:649, Aubel:597, Sart Tilman III:0)
90 VANSPAUWEN Antoine (3) 1244 points (Aubel:483, Sart Tilman II:441, Elsenborn:320)
91 ZANDER Maxime (2) 1228 points (Burg Reuland:758, Elsenborn:470)
92 DUBOIS Jean-Luc (2) 1222 points (Sart Tilman II:624, Fléron I:598)
93 JAMSIN Marc (2) 1200 points (Aubel:615, Elsenborn:585)
94 BERNIS Anne (2) 1181 points (Schönberg:619, Sart Tilman I:562)
95 COLIN Stephane (2) 1179 points (Fléron II:600, Fléron I:579)
96 SILVESTRE Jacques (2) 1174 points (Fléron II:629, Elsenborn:545)
97 EYEN Guillaume (2) 1148 points (Fléron I:606, Burg Reuland:542)
98 ABRASSART Benoit (2) 1115 points (Aubel:630, Sart Tilman III:485)
99 VANDERMEULEN Bruno (2) 1085 points (Fléron II:570, Sart Tilman II:515)
100 BASTIN Laeticia (2) 1075 points (Fléron II:600, Fléron I:475)
101 NYSSEN Sylvie (2) 1065 points (Fléron II:590, Sart Tilman III:475)
102 RAUSCHEN Hannah (2) 1059 points (Schönberg:618, Burg Reuland:441)
103 WATERVAEL Marie Jeanne (2) 1037 points (Aubel:520, Fléron II:517)
104 BASTIN Michel (1) 1000 points (Burg Reuland:1000)
105 BASTIN Christian (1) 1000 points (Sart Tilman I:1000)
106 VLIEGEN Eric (1) 968 points (Schönberg:968)
107 HELD Cindy (2) 921 points (Schönberg:517, Elsenborn:404)
108 HENNEN Anne-Françoise (2) 917 points (Fléron I:643, Sart Tilman III:274)
109 NOLTE Martin (1) 909 points (Schönberg:909)
110 VLIEGEN Erik (1) 905 points (Fléron II:905)
111 TONNEAU Corentin (1) 902 points (Elsenborn:902)
112 MAYERES Patrick (1) 901 points (Aubel:901)
113 MATHEVE Coraline (2) 898 points (Fléron II:461, Sart Tilman III:437)
114 HARTMANN Dirk (1) 893 points (Burg Reuland:893)
115 MAONT Vincent (1) 879 points (Fléron II:879)
116 TONNEAU François (1) 869 points (Elsenborn:869)
117 LAMBIET Philippe (2) 867 points (Aubel:495, Fléron II:372)
118 HERMANS Aline (1) 835 points (Fléron I:835)
119 COLLE Pauline (2) 829 points (Aubel:451, Fléron I:378)
120 VLIEGEN André (3) 803 points (Elsenborn:426, Schönberg:377, Burg Reuland:0)
121 BUSSERS Marc (1) 788 points (Sart Tilman II:788)
122 BONHOMME Morgane (2) 788 points (Aubel:405, Elsenborn:383)
123 TONNEAU Lucien (2) 775 points (Schönberg:396, Elsenborn:379)
124 KOCH Liam (2) 770 points (Burg Reuland:505, Elsenborn:265)
125 LOFGEN Axel (1) 754 points (Elsenborn:754)
126 SEPULCHRE Michel (1) 746 points (Burg Reuland:746)
127 WIDART Christelle (1) 744 points (Aubel:744)
128 WILLEMSENS Stephane (1) 729 points (Burg Reuland:729)
129 SCHYNS David (1) 719 points (Aubel:719)
130 FRANCHIMONT Bernard (2) 716 points (Aubel:487, Sart Tilman III:229)
131 MATHEVE Corentin (2) 713 points (Fléron II:365, Fléron I:348)
132 WILLEMSENS Raphael (1) 705 points (Aubel:705)
133 PIQUERAY Bernard (1) 701 points (Fléron I:701)
134 CRETTELS Leslie (1) 701 points (Aubel:701)
135 DEGEY Brice (1) 695 points (Fléron II:695)
136 DEMEUSE Maryline (2) 685 points (Sart Tilman II:346, Fléron II:339)
137 WERDING Anne (1) 668 points (Sart Tilman I:668)
138 BLOCKX Caroline (1) 663 points (Fléron II:663)
139 LEUTHER Benoit (1) 661 points (Aubel:661)
140 STRIJCKMANS Pierre (1) 658 points (Sart Tilman II:658)
141 MOHREN Andreas (1) 655 points (Elsenborn:655)
142 HELD Klaus (1) 654 points (Burg Reuland:654)
143 DIDIER Mathieu (1) 646 points (Sart Tilman I:646)
144 DEGEY Noah (1) 645 points (Sart Tilman II:645)
145 DIZIER Pauline (1) 631 points (Sart Tilman II:631)
146 PHILIPPE Matthieu (1) 631 points (Sart Tilman I:631)
147 AUGUSTIN David (1) 617 points (Aubel:617)
148 HUPPERT Yves (1) 614 points (Aubel:614)
149 DUPRET Michaël (1) 609 points (Elsenborn:609)
150 MORIS Xavier (1) 609 points (Sart Tilman I:609)
151 CHATTLAIN Olivier (1) 599 points (Burg Reuland:599)
152 BASTIN Sylvia (1) 598 points (Elsenborn:598)
153 WINTHAGEN Rachel (1) 594 points (Aubel:594)
154 JANSSENS Ed (1) 593 points (Elsenborn:593)
155 PIERLOT Elvire (1) 583 points (Burg Reuland:583)
156 WOLLGARTEN Helmut (1) 583 points (Elsenborn:583)
157 GÖDERT Manuel (1) 580 points (Schönberg:580)
158 DELVAUX Anne (1) 580 points (Sart Tilman II:580)
159 BREVER Chloé (1) 578 points (Fléron I:578)
160 PENNING Marc (1) 577 points (Fléron II:577)
161 JANSSENS Tim (1) 573 points (Elsenborn:573)
162 THIELEN Thomas (1) 570 points (Fléron II:570)
163 MARAITE Andrea (1) 567 points (Burg Reuland:567)
164 KRINGS Christian (1) 565 points (Elsenborn:565)
165 JAMSIN Laure (1) 550 points (Aubel:550)
166 HAACK Heribert (2) 548 points (Schönberg:548, Burg Reuland:0)
167 HOCHET Veronique (1) 541 points (Aubel:541)
168 OST Isabelle (1) 532 points (Sart Tilman II:532)
169 BROUWIER Mathis (1) 530 points (Aubel:530)
170 HOGGE Gaetan (1) 527 points (Elsenborn:527)
171 INNOCENT Nicolas (1) 527 points (Sart Tilman II:527)
172  Liam Falter + Julian Rauw (1) 525 points (Burg Reuland:525)
173 LUDOVICY Jean-Michel (1) 524 points (Aubel:524)
174 SACRÉ Famille (1) 524 points (Sart Tilman II:524)
175 ZANETTE Jean-Marc (1) 520 points (Sart Tilman II:520)
176 DIVRY Thibault (1) 518 points (Sart Tilman I:518)
177 HENNIN Victor (1) 518 points (Sart Tilman II:518)
178 VON MONTIGNY Maxime (1) 517 points (Burg Reuland:517)
179 LALOUX Guillaume (1) 514 points (Sart Tilman II:514)
180 DERENNE Luc (1) 511 points (Burg Reuland:511)
181 BUCHACKER Kerstin (1) 505 points (Sart Tilman II:505)
182 WATERVAL Marie Jeanne (1) 503 points (Elsenborn:503)
183 BARBETTE Benjamin (1) 499 points (Sart Tilman I:499)
184 EICHTEN Roland (1) 481 points (Burg Reuland:481)
185 THEODOR Walter (1) 475 points (Elsenborn:475)
186 ROGISTER Pierre (1) 473 points (Sart Tilman I:473)
187 RYSENAER Michel (1) 470 points (Burg Reuland:470)
188 JOSET Arnaud (1) 470 points (Fléron I:470)
189 BAILLY Jacky (1) 467 points (Sart Tilman II:467)
190 TIMMERMANS Nicolas (1) 459 points (Sart Tilman I:459)
191 HENKES Maria (1) 458 points (Burg Reuland:458)
192 VON MONTIGNY Florence (1) 457 points (Burg Reuland:457)
193 BETTENDORF Catherine (1) 439 points (Elsenborn:439)
194 COLLIENNE Irma (2) 437 points (Elsenborn:437, Schönberg:0)
195 FRANCQ Jérémy (1) 428 points (Sart Tilman II:428)
196 BROUWIER Matthis (1) 418 points (Elsenborn:418)
197 WYZEN Virginie (1) 417 points (Aubel:417)
198 DUBOIS COLOMBI Anna (1) 407 points (Sart Tilman II:407)
199 THEODOR Nicole (1) 403 points (Elsenborn:403)
200 KIRCH Benno (2) 398 points (Burg Reuland:398, Elsenborn:0)
201 DEFOURNY Agathe (1) 395 points (Sart Tilman I:395)
202 MAHIEU Jacques (1) 371 points (Burg Reuland:371)
203 PROUMEN Marc (1) 368 points (Aubel:368)
204 EICHTEN Niko (1) 368 points (Burg Reuland:368)
205 HOUGARDY Lisa (1) 367 points (Aubel:367)
206 MICHAELIS Markus (2) 355 points (Burg Reuland:355, Schönberg:0)
207 DREVER Margaux (1) 354 points (Fléron I:354)
208 TOLLENAERS Jérémy (1) 350 points (Sart Tilman I:350)
209 COPPIETERS Aurore (1) 350 points (Sart Tilman I:350)
210 CHATELAIN-NANOUX Françoise (1) 344 points (Sart Tilman I:344)
211 Degee Audrey (1) 340 points (Sart Tilman III:340)
212 CREMER Ina (1) 335 points (Burg Reuland:335)
213 LEYIMANGOYE Judith (1) 305 points (Burg Reuland:305)
214 STEFFENS Brigitte (1) 203 points (Aubel:203)
215 HANF Fabienne (1) 0 points (Schönberg:0)
216 EICHER Heinrich (1) 0 points (Schönberg:0)
217 FORTEMPS Florine (1) 0 points (Aubel:0)
218 SCHONS Luca (1) 0 points (Schönberg:0)
219 TANGENTEN Louise (1) 0 points (Schönberg:0)
220 DIDIER Pierre (2) 0 points (Sart Tilman I:0, Sart Tilman II:0)
221 BAILLY Coraline (1) 0 points (Sart Tilman II:0)
222 SCHLAGHECK Peter (1) 0 points (Sart Tilman II:0)
223 VANDERLINDEN Denis (1) 0 points (Sart Tilman II:0)
224 MONTFORD David (1) 0 points (Sart Tilman II:0)
225 SCHEPKENS Mathilde (1) 0 points (Sart Tilman II:0)
226 COLLIN Frédéric (1) 0 points (Schönberg:0)